Stats


28

Online

100,644

Players

81

New Today

X

Hours Online

Course:
UsernameTime TakenDeaths
_VenusS_04.073 s0
EnderDoesDE04.637 s0
hekla204.678 s0
YagizBross04.857 s0
Ghazi_Craft04.859 s0
ZamberricalMan05.046 s0
XxGameGirl19xX05.075 s0
ticklish_peach05.164 s0
Luke_122805.195 s0
EllieIsAJerk05.299 s0
UsernameDuel WinsDuel LossesW/LKillsDeathsK/DLongest KillstreakMost Recent Kit
KillMeJames1641351.211417346683.04104Pumpkin
Red_exe124731.7828123333.5551TimeLord
QuattuorSiivet37162.31661929522.24100Chemist
milopowell030449718442.4499Dwarf
Toriable1661361.22403818882.1474Chemist
_Kurami60321.88367218781.9692Chemist
Parisimo01036109743.7189Chemist
CrackingYourShit36172.1236049173.9394Chemist
FelixTheBlackCat135851.59354223441.5124Dwarf
Tynset26201.3336317091.9749Chemist
UsernameWinsLossesW/LKillsDeathsK/D
QuattuorSiivet2793040.922262950.77
CalebTheMCGamer2783900.71183700.05
MR_IDGAF2572790.921331470.9
Duckertt2153260.66703170.22
Toriable213902.37232298
BritishBurns1963000.65722900.25
GamingWithAlpha1792140.84602120.28
warehog141793110.581012380.42
Ayukai1672350.711472280.64
SheildMaster211531161.32571100.52
Course:
UsernameTime TakenDeaths
PantherDoesPK19.766 s0
ddawq19.908 s0
ddawq19.920 s0
PantherDoesPK19.975 s0
PantherDoesPK20.026 s0
PantherDoesPK20.036 s0
ddawq20.085 s0
PantherDoesPK20.204 s0
PantherDoesPK20.243 s0
ddawq20.251 s0

UsernameMoney
UtherPendragon012,247,616 PCoins
TurkeyBeak1,596,857 PCoins
Suicide_Pandou1,296,338 PCoins
smallboy1,129,222 PCoins
yoyomangameurs1,106,787 PCoins
Tynset951,401 PCoins
Duckertt891,239 PCoins
GabGabWolf_871,213 PCoins
Red_exe837,658 PCoins
QuattuorSiivet731,715 PCoins